Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly

Valid: 25 Jul until 1 Sep
0
Cabela's Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly offer
favorite-heart

Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly

Valid: 25 Jul until 1 Sep
$204.99
Add

Now on sale at Cabela's: Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly ✅ Valid from 25-07 to 1-09.

Nearest Cabela's branch

This Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Cabela's flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly promotion at Cabela's

The Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly is available this week at Cabela's with a valuable discount. On this page, you will find details about the current promotional price, the promotion terms, and any special discounts. You can also explore other related deals and promotions for Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly to make sure you get the best value.

This Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly promotion is valid in week 30. If it has expired, you can still view other available offers. Following the product category will keep you updated whenever Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly is on sale again at Cabela's as part of a new promotion or discount.

Frequently asked questions about Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Sports'. You may also find these offers interesting: Kenda KR25 or KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly, Kenda Kendra KRO3 Tire and Wheel Assembly & Kenda KRO3 Tire and Wheel Assembly.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Cabela's has the highest discount for Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Cabela's flyer or on the Cabela's website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Cabela's products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Cabela's. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on Sports under categories, you will find similar stores to Cabela's.

Cabela's offers a wide collection of products, besides the Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly. Keep an eye on the weekly Cabela's flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Kendra KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly, you can also find the following offers: Kenda KR25 or KR03 Tire and Wheel Assembly, Kenda Kendra KRO3 Tire and Wheel Assembly & Kenda KRO3 Tire and Wheel Assembly.

Last update: Saturday, July 25, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?