Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Storage Container

Valid: 27 Aug until 2 Sep
0
Canadian Tire Storage Container offer
Soon valid
favorite-heart

Storage Container

Valid: 27 Aug until 2 Sep
$6.48
$4.99
Add

Now on sale at Canadian Tire: Storage Container ✅ Valid from 27-08 to 2-09.

Others viewed also

Nearest Canadian Tire branch

This Storage Container is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Canadian Tire flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Storage Container discount at Canadian Tire

The Storage Container is currently available at a discount at Canadian Tire. On this page, you will find all the details about the current price, the promotion terms, and the validity period. You can also explore comparable deals and promotions for Storage Container to make the most cost-effective choice.



The discount for Storage Container runs from 27-08-2026 to 02-09-2026. If this promotion has ended, other similar offers are still available to view. Following the product category ensures you stay updated as soon as Storage Container is on sale again at Canadian Tire. Comparing Storage Container deals helps you purchase at the most competitive price. Check our site regularly to see if Storage Container returns soon with a new discount.

Frequently asked questions about Storage Container

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Storage Container. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: Storage Bin, Storage Box & Storage Shed.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Canadian Tire has the highest discount for Storage Container, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Storage Container can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Canadian Tire flyer or on the Canadian Tire website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Canadian Tire products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Canadian Tire. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to Canadian Tire.

Canadian Tire offers a wide collection of products, besides the Storage Container. Keep an eye on the weekly Canadian Tire flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Storage Container, you can also find the following offers: Storage Bin, Storage Box & Storage Shed.

Last update: Tuesday, August 25, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?