Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector

Valid: 27 Aug until 2 Sep
0
Canadian Tire Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector offer
favorite-heart

Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector

Valid: 27 Aug until 2 Sep
$90.00
Add

Now on sale at Canadian Tire: Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector ✅ Valid from 27-08 to 2-09.

Nearest Canadian Tire branch

This Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Canadian Tire flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector promotion at Canadian Tire

The Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector is available this week at Canadian Tire with a valuable discount. On this page, you will find details about the current promotional price, the promotion terms, and any special discounts. You can also explore other related deals and promotions for Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector to make sure you get the best value.

This Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector promotion is valid in week 35. If it has expired, you can still view other available offers. Following the product category will keep you updated whenever Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector is on sale again at Canadian Tire as part of a new promotion or discount.

Frequently asked questions about Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: Clear Wood Sealer, Thompson's WaterSeal Clear Wood Sealer & Gripping Carpet Protector 27 in. Clear Vinyl Bulk.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Canadian Tire has the highest discount for Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Canadian Tire flyer or on the Canadian Tire website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Canadian Tire products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Canadian Tire. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to Canadian Tire.

Canadian Tire offers a wide collection of products, besides the Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector. Keep an eye on the weekly Canadian Tire flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Thompson's Waterseal Waterproofer Plus Clear Wood Protector, you can also find the following offers: Clear Wood Sealer, Thompson's WaterSeal Clear Wood Sealer & Gripping Carpet Protector 27 in. Clear Vinyl Bulk.

Last update: Tuesday, August 25, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?