Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products

Valid: 24 Sep until 30 Sep
0
Canadian Tire Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products offer
Soon valid
favorite-heart

Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products

Valid: 24 Sep until 30 Sep
$10.99
$9.89
Add

Now on sale at Canadian Tire: Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products ✅ Valid from 24-09 to 30-09.

Nearest Canadian Tire branch

This Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Canadian Tire flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products offers and online promotions

This Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products is now on sale at Canadian Tire. Check the current selection filled with great deals and discounts. Purchase Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products online via Canadian Tire website or get it at the best available price in person. Flyerdeals.ca gathers the best Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products promotions for you. Click on the bell icon to receive a free notification when this product is on sale again.

Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products promotions for next week

Many people prepare their shopping list in advance, using the latest deals and promotions. Flyerdeals.ca is among the first to share next week’s promotions, so you know whether to wait before making a purchase or buy right away at the best price. Our team updates all Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products promotions quickly, allowing you to plan with both this week’s and next week’s offers. Some promotions are only available during specific dates or online.

Frequently asked questions about Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: Turtle wax car cleaning and detailing products, Selected Car Cleaning Products & Simoniz selected car cleaning products.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Canadian Tire has the highest discount for Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Canadian Tire flyer or on the Canadian Tire website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Canadian Tire products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Canadian Tire. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to Canadian Tire.

Canadian Tire offers a wide collection of products, besides the Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products. Keep an eye on the weekly Canadian Tire flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Turtle Wax Selected Car Cleaning and Detailing Products, you can also find the following offers: Turtle wax car cleaning and detailing products, Selected Car Cleaning Products & Simoniz selected car cleaning products.

Last update: Tuesday, September 22, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?