Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

siffo coarse salt

Valid: 27 Aug until 2 Sep
0
Co-op siffo coarse salt offer
favorite-heart

siffo coarse salt

Valid: 27 Aug until 2 Sep
$4.99
Add

Now on sale at Co-op: siffo coarse salt ✅ Valid from 27-08 to 2-09.

Others viewed also
Co-op
Co-op Organic Red or Green Grapes offer

Organic Red or Green Grapes

5 days
$7.99
Co-op
Co-op Organic Raspberries or Blackberries offer

Organic Raspberries or Blackberries

5 days
$5.99
Co-op
Co-op Organic Avocados offer

Organic Avocados

5 days
$4.00
Co-op
Co-op Green Peppers offer

Green Peppers

5 days
$2.99
Co-op
Co-op Artisan Romaine Lettuce offer

Artisan Romaine Lettuce

5 days
$3.99
Co-op
Co-op Co-op Baby-Cut Carrots offer

Co-op Baby-Cut Carrots

5 days
$3.99

Nearest Co-op branch

This siffo coarse salt is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Co-op flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

siffo coarse salt offer at Co-op

This siffo coarse salt is currently on sale at Co-op. All details regarding the current price, offer conditions, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore other similar deals and promotions related to siffo coarse salt to make the most cost-effective choice.

The duration of the siffo coarse salt promotion is from 27-08-2026 to 02-09-2026. If the promotion has expired, other similar offers are available to view. Following the product category ensures you stay updated as soon as siffo coarse salt becomes available again at Co-op. Comparing siffo coarse salt deals helps determine whether waiting for a future promotion is worthwhile, as it may be available later at a lower price or as part of a discount. Keep checking our site to see if siffo coarse salt appears again next week with major markdowns during a promotion.

Frequently asked questions about siffo coarse salt

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest siffo coarse salt. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery'. You may also find these offers interesting: Himalayan Salt, Salt Spring coffee & Salt Peppered Shrimp.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Co-op has the highest discount for siffo coarse salt, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of siffo coarse salt can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Co-op flyer or on the Co-op website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Co-op products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Co-op. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on Grocery under categories, you will find similar stores to Co-op.

Co-op offers a wide collection of products, besides the siffo coarse salt. Keep an eye on the weekly Co-op flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides siffo coarse salt, you can also find the following offers: Himalayan Salt, Salt Spring coffee & Salt Peppered Shrimp.

Last update: Wednesday, August 26, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?