Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Coho Salmon Fillets

Valid: 2 Jul until 8 Jul
0
Farm Boy Coho Salmon Fillets offer
Soon valid
favorite-heart

Coho Salmon Fillets

Valid: 2 Jul until 8 Jul
$14.07
$9.99
Add

Now on sale at Farm Boy: Coho Salmon Fillets ✅ Valid from 2-07 to 8-07.

Nearest Farm Boy branch

This Coho Salmon Fillets is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Farm Boy flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Coho Salmon Fillets discount at Farm Boy

The Coho Salmon Fillets is currently available at a discount at Farm Boy. On this page, you will find all the details about the current price, the promotion terms, and the validity period. You can also explore comparable deals and promotions for Coho Salmon Fillets to make the most cost-effective choice.



The discount for Coho Salmon Fillets runs from 02-07-2026 to 08-07-2026. If this promotion has ended, other similar offers are still available to view. Following the product category ensures you stay updated as soon as Coho Salmon Fillets is on sale again at Farm Boy. Comparing Coho Salmon Fillets deals helps you purchase at the most competitive price. Check our site regularly to see if Coho Salmon Fillets returns soon with a new discount.

Frequently asked questions about Coho Salmon Fillets

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Coho Salmon Fillets. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery'. You may also find these offers interesting: FRESH COHO SALMON FILLETS, FRESH COHO SALMON FILLETS & Fresh Coho Salmon Fillets.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Farm Boy has the highest discount for Coho Salmon Fillets, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Coho Salmon Fillets can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Farm Boy flyer or on the Farm Boy website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Farm Boy products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Farm Boy. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on Grocery under categories, you will find similar stores to Farm Boy.

Farm Boy offers a wide collection of products, besides the Coho Salmon Fillets. Keep an eye on the weekly Farm Boy flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Coho Salmon Fillets, you can also find the following offers: FRESH COHO SALMON FILLETS, FRESH COHO SALMON FILLETS & Fresh Coho Salmon Fillets.

Last update: Wednesday, July 1, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?