Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Car Care Wipes

Valid: 30 Jul until 12 Aug
0
Home Hardware Car Care Wipes offer
-30%
favorite-heart

Car Care Wipes

Valid: 30 Jul until 12 Aug
$11.96
$8.37
Add

Now on sale at Home Hardware: Car Care Wipes ✅ Valid from 30-07 to 12-08.

Price history Checked
Last check: Wed 29 Jul
Others viewed also
Home Hardware
Home Hardware Heated livestock waterer offer

Heated livestock waterer

5 months
$949.99
Home Hardware
Home Hardware FARM INNOVATORS Heated pet dish offer

FARM INNOVATORS Heated pet dish

5 months
$49.99
Home Hardware
Home Hardware 13A 15 Dethatcher and Scarifier offer

13A 15 Dethatcher and Scarifier

1 day
$169.99
Home Hardware
Home Hardware Deck Screws 7 x 2-3/8 offer

Deck Screws 7 x 2-3/8

1 day
$69.99
Home Hardware
Home Hardware Camo Deck Screws offer

Camo Deck Screws

1 day
$109.99
Home Hardware
Home Hardware Heated Pet Dish offer

Heated Pet Dish

5 months
$49.99

Nearest Home Hardware branch

This Car Care Wipes is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Home Hardware flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Car Care Wipes offers and online promotions

This Car Care Wipes is now on sale at Home Hardware. Check the current selection filled with great deals and discounts. Purchase Car Care Wipes online via Home Hardware website or get it at the best available price in person. Flyerdeals.ca gathers the best Car Care Wipes promotions for you. Click on the bell icon to receive a free notification when this product is on sale again.

Car Care Wipes promotions for next week

Many people prepare their shopping list in advance, using the latest deals and promotions. Flyerdeals.ca is among the first to share next week’s promotions, so you know whether to wait before making a purchase or buy right away at the best price. Our team updates all Car Care Wipes promotions quickly, allowing you to plan with both this week’s and next week’s offers. Some promotions are only available during specific dates or online.

Frequently asked questions about Car Care Wipes

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Car Care Wipes. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: Armor all Car Care Gift Pack, Armor All Car Care Gift Pack, 7-Pc & Car Cleaner.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Home Hardware has the highest discount for Car Care Wipes, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Car Care Wipes can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Home Hardware flyer or on the Home Hardware website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Home Hardware products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Home Hardware. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to Home Hardware.

Home Hardware offers a wide collection of products, besides the Car Care Wipes. Keep an eye on the weekly Home Hardware flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Car Care Wipes, you can also find the following offers: Armor all Car Care Gift Pack, Armor All Car Care Gift Pack, 7-Pc & Car Cleaner.

Last update: Wednesday, July 29, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?