Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Safety Close Toilet Seat

Valid: 26 Aug until 9 Sep
0
Home Hardware Safety Close Toilet Seat offer
-45%
favorite-heart

Safety Close Toilet Seat

Valid: 26 Aug until 9 Sep
$36.31
$19.97
Add

Now on sale at Home Hardware: Safety Close Toilet Seat ✅ Valid from 26-08 to 9-09.

Price history Checked
Last check: Tue 25 Aug

Nearest Home Hardware branch

This Safety Close Toilet Seat is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Home Hardware flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Safety Close Toilet Seat discount at Home Hardware

The Safety Close Toilet Seat is currently available at a discount at Home Hardware. On this page, you will find all the details about the current price, the promotion terms, and the validity period. You can also explore comparable deals and promotions for Safety Close Toilet Seat to make the most cost-effective choice.



The discount for Safety Close Toilet Seat runs from 26-08-2026 to 09-09-2026. If this promotion has ended, other similar offers are still available to view. Following the product category ensures you stay updated as soon as Safety Close Toilet Seat is on sale again at Home Hardware. Comparing Safety Close Toilet Seat deals helps you purchase at the most competitive price. Check our site regularly to see if Safety Close Toilet Seat returns soon with a new discount.

Frequently asked questions about Safety Close Toilet Seat

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Safety Close Toilet Seat. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: Safety Close Toilet Seat, Safety Close Toilet Seat & Safety close toilet seat.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Home Hardware has the highest discount for Safety Close Toilet Seat, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Safety Close Toilet Seat can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Home Hardware flyer or on the Home Hardware website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Home Hardware products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Home Hardware. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to Home Hardware.

Home Hardware offers a wide collection of products, besides the Safety Close Toilet Seat. Keep an eye on the weekly Home Hardware flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Safety Close Toilet Seat, you can also find the following offers: Safety Close Toilet Seat, Safety Close Toilet Seat & Safety close toilet seat.

Last update: Wednesday, August 26, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?