Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE

Valid: 30 Jul until 5 Aug
0
Metro CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE offer
favorite-heart

CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE

Valid: 30 Jul until 5 Aug
$3.49
Add

Now on sale at Metro: CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE ✅ Valid from 30-07 to 5-08.

Price history Checked
Last check: Thu 30 Jul

Nearest Metro branch

This CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Metro flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE promotion at Metro

The CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE is available this week at Metro with a valuable discount. On this page, you will find details about the current promotional price, the promotion terms, and any special discounts. You can also explore other related deals and promotions for CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE to make sure you get the best value.

This CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE promotion is valid in week 31. If it has expired, you can still view other available offers. Following the product category will keep you updated whenever CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE is on sale again at Metro as part of a new promotion or discount.

Frequently asked questions about CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery'. You may also find these offers interesting: CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE MARINA DEL REY, crevettes sauvages d'Argentine Irrésistible | Irrésistible Argentinian wild shrimp & Pétoncles de baie seaquest ou crevettes sauvages crues d'argentine marina del rey.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Metro has the highest discount for CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of CREVETTES SAUVAGES D'ARGENTINE can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Metro flyer or on the Metro website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Metro products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Metro. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on Grocery under categories, you will find similar stores to Metro.

Last update: Tuesday, July 28, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?