Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M

Valid: 27 Aug until 2 Sep
0
Metro FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M offer
Soon valid
favorite-heart

FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M

Valid: 27 Aug until 2 Sep
$10.00
Add

Now on sale at Metro: FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M ✅ Valid from 27-08 to 2-09.

Others viewed also

Nearest Metro branch

This FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Metro flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M promotion at Metro

The FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M is available this week at Metro with a valuable discount. On this page, you will find details about the current promotional price, the promotion terms, and any special discounts. You can also explore other related deals and promotions for FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M to make sure you get the best value.

This FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M promotion is valid in week 35. If it has expired, you can still view other available offers. Following the product category will keep you updated whenever FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M is on sale again at Metro as part of a new promotion or discount.

Frequently asked questions about FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery'. You may also find these offers interesting: M&M FOOD MARKET Omelette Bites, M&m peanut or milk chocolate celebration size & M&M FOOD MARKET Chicken Quesadillas.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Metro has the highest discount for FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Metro flyer or on the Metro website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Metro products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Metro. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on Grocery under categories, you will find similar stores to Metro.

Metro offers a wide collection of products, besides the FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M. Keep an eye on the weekly Metro flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides FRIANDISES CHOCOLATÉES MARS, M&M, you can also find the following offers: M&M FOOD MARKET Omelette Bites, M&m peanut or milk chocolate celebration size & M&M FOOD MARKET Chicken Quesadillas.

Last update: Tuesday, August 25, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?