Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22)

Valid: 29 Aug until 3 Sep
0
Pharmaprix LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22) offer
Soon valid
favorite-heart

LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22)

Valid: 29 Aug until 3 Sep
$3.99
Add

Now on sale at Pharmaprix: LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22) ✅ Valid from 29-08 to 3-09.

Wave background texture

View the Pharmaprix flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22) offers and online promotions

This LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22) is now on sale at Pharmaprix. Check the current selection filled with great deals and discounts. Purchase LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22) online via Pharmaprix website or get it at the best available price in person. Flyerdeals.ca gathers the best LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22) promotions for you. Click on the bell icon to receive a free notification when this product is on sale again.

LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22) promotions for next week

Many people prepare their shopping list in advance, using the latest deals and promotions. Flyerdeals.ca is among the first to share next week’s promotions, so you know whether to wait before making a purchase or buy right away at the best price. Our team updates all LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22) promotions quickly, allowing you to plan with both this week’s and next week’s offers. Some promotions are only available during specific dates or online.

Frequently asked questions about LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22)

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22). If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Pharmacy and Beauty'. You may also find these offers interesting: LIFE BRAND Liners (96 - 129) or Pads (20 - 48), LIFE BRAND Bandages & LIFE BRAND Body Wash.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Pharmaprix has the highest discount for LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22), compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22) can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Pharmaprix flyer or on the Pharmaprix website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Pharmaprix products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Pharmaprix. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on Pharmacy and Beauty under categories, you will find similar stores to Pharmaprix.

Pharmaprix offers a wide collection of products, besides the LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22). Keep an eye on the weekly Pharmaprix flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides LIFE BRAND Liners (34–64) or Pads (16–22), you can also find the following offers: LIFE BRAND Liners (96 - 129) or Pads (20 - 48), LIFE BRAND Bandages & LIFE BRAND Body Wash.

Last update: Thursday, August 27, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?