Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump

Valid: 25 Aug until 6 Sep
0
Princess Auto 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump offer
-23%
favorite-heart

2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump

Valid: 25 Aug until 6 Sep
$896.09
$689.99
Add

Now on sale at Princess Auto: 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump ✅ Valid from 25-08 to 6-09.

Nearest Princess Auto branch

This 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Princess Auto flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump offer at Princess Auto

This 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump is currently on sale at Princess Auto. All details regarding the current price, offer conditions, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore other similar deals and promotions related to 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump to make the most cost-effective choice.

The duration of the 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump promotion is from 25-08-2026 to 06-09-2026. If the promotion has expired, other similar offers are available to view. Following the product category ensures you stay updated as soon as 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump becomes available again at Princess Auto. Comparing 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump deals helps determine whether waiting for a future promotion is worthwhile, as it may be available later at a lower price or as part of a discount. Keep checking our site to see if 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump appears again next week with major markdowns during a promotion.

Frequently asked questions about 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: 2 in. Gas Chemical/Water Pump, Powerfist 2 in. Gas Chemical/Water Pump & Pro Point 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Princess Auto has the highest discount for 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Princess Auto flyer or on the Princess Auto website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Princess Auto products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Princess Auto. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to Princess Auto.

Princess Auto offers a wide collection of products, besides the 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump. Keep an eye on the weekly Princess Auto flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump, you can also find the following offers: 2 in. Gas Chemical/Water Pump, Powerfist 2 in. Gas Chemical/Water Pump & Pro Point 2 in. 158 GPM Gas Water Pump.

Last update: Wednesday, August 26, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?