Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles

Valid: 25 Aug until 6 Sep
0
Princess Auto 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles offer
favorite-heart

6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles

Valid: 25 Aug until 6 Sep
$50.00
Add

Now on sale at Princess Auto: 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles ✅ Valid from 25-08 to 6-09.

Others viewed also

Nearest Princess Auto branch

This 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Princess Auto flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles promotion at Princess Auto

The 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles is available this week at Princess Auto with a valuable discount. On this page, you will find details about the current promotional price, the promotion terms, and any special discounts. You can also explore other related deals and promotions for 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles to make sure you get the best value.

This 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles promotion is valid in week 35. If it has expired, you can still view other available offers. Following the product category will keep you updated whenever 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles is on sale again at Princess Auto as part of a new promotion or discount.

Frequently asked questions about 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: Porcelain Tiles, Porcelain tiles & Porcelain Tiles.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Princess Auto has the highest discount for 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Princess Auto flyer or on the Princess Auto website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Princess Auto products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Princess Auto. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to Princess Auto.

Princess Auto offers a wide collection of products, besides the 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles. Keep an eye on the weekly Princess Auto flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides 6 pk 24 x 24 in. Acoustic Tiles, you can also find the following offers: Porcelain Tiles, Porcelain tiles & Porcelain Tiles.

Last update: Wednesday, August 26, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?