Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Heat-Shrink Tubing

Valid: 28 Jul until 9 Aug
0
Princess Auto Heat-Shrink Tubing offer
-50%
favorite-heart

Heat-Shrink Tubing

Valid: 28 Jul until 9 Aug
$5.98
$2.99
Add

Now on sale at Princess Auto: Heat-Shrink Tubing ✅ Valid from 28-07 to 9-08.

Price history Checked
Last check: Mon 27 Jul

Nearest Princess Auto branch

This Heat-Shrink Tubing is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Princess Auto flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Heat-Shrink Tubing discount at Princess Auto

The Heat-Shrink Tubing is currently available at a discount at Princess Auto. On this page, you will find all the details about the current price, the promotion terms, and the validity period. You can also explore comparable deals and promotions for Heat-Shrink Tubing to make the most cost-effective choice.



The discount for Heat-Shrink Tubing runs from 28-07-2026 to 09-08-2026. If this promotion has ended, other similar offers are still available to view. Following the product category ensures you stay updated as soon as Heat-Shrink Tubing is on sale again at Princess Auto. Comparing Heat-Shrink Tubing deals helps you purchase at the most competitive price. Check our site regularly to see if Heat-Shrink Tubing returns soon with a new discount.

Frequently asked questions about Heat-Shrink Tubing

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Heat-Shrink Tubing. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: POWERFIST Heat-Shrink Tubing, 180 pc Colour-Coded Heat-Shrink Tubing & POWERFIST 180 pc Colour-Coded Heat-Shrink Tubing.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Princess Auto has the highest discount for Heat-Shrink Tubing, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Heat-Shrink Tubing can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Princess Auto flyer or on the Princess Auto website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Princess Auto products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Princess Auto. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to Princess Auto.

Princess Auto offers a wide collection of products, besides the Heat-Shrink Tubing. Keep an eye on the weekly Princess Auto flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Heat-Shrink Tubing, you can also find the following offers: POWERFIST Heat-Shrink Tubing, 180 pc Colour-Coded Heat-Shrink Tubing & POWERFIST 180 pc Colour-Coded Heat-Shrink Tubing.

Last update: Monday, July 27, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?