Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in

Valid: 25 Aug until 6 Sep
0
Princess Auto Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in offer
-46%
favorite-heart

Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in

Valid: 25 Aug until 6 Sep
$27.76
$14.99
Add

Now on sale at Princess Auto: Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in ✅ Valid from 25-08 to 6-09.

Nearest Princess Auto branch

This Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Princess Auto flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in promotion at Princess Auto

The Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in is available this week at Princess Auto with a valuable discount. On this page, you will find details about the current promotional price, the promotion terms, and any special discounts. You can also explore other related deals and promotions for Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in to make sure you get the best value.

This Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in promotion is valid in week 35. If it has expired, you can still view other available offers. Following the product category will keep you updated whenever Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in is on sale again at Princess Auto as part of a new promotion or discount.

Frequently asked questions about Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: Locking Hitch Pins, Powerfist locking hitch pins & Hitch Pins.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Princess Auto has the highest discount for Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Princess Auto flyer or on the Princess Auto website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Princess Auto products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Princess Auto. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to Princess Auto.

Princess Auto offers a wide collection of products, besides the Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in. Keep an eye on the weekly Princess Auto flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Locking Hitch Pins, 5/8 x 4-1/2 in, you can also find the following offers: Locking Hitch Pins, Powerfist locking hitch pins & Hitch Pins.

Last update: Wednesday, August 26, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?