Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow

Valid: 24 Aug until 30 Aug
0
Surplus Furniture Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow offer
favorite-heart

Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow

Valid: 24 Aug until 30 Aug
$64.00
Add

Now on sale at Surplus Furniture: Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow ✅ Valid from 24-08 to 30-08.

Price history Checked
Last check: Mon 24 Aug

Nearest Surplus Furniture branch

This Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Surplus Furniture flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow discount at Surplus Furniture

The Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow is currently available at a discount at Surplus Furniture. On this page, you will find all the details about the current price, the promotion terms, and the validity period. You can also explore comparable deals and promotions for Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow to make the most cost-effective choice.



The discount for Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow runs from 24-08-2026 to 30-08-2026. If this promotion has ended, other similar offers are still available to view. Following the product category ensures you stay updated as soon as Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow is on sale again at Surplus Furniture. Comparing Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow deals helps you purchase at the most competitive price. Check our site regularly to see if Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow returns soon with a new discount.

Frequently asked questions about Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Kitchen and Bathroom'. You may also find these offers interesting: THE CANADIAN QUEEN SIZE BED PILLOW, Masterguard Cooltouch Plus Queen Pillow & Masterguard Dream 2.0 Cooling Queen Pillow.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if Surplus Furniture has the highest discount for Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Surplus Furniture flyer or on the Surplus Furniture website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Surplus Furniture products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Surplus Furniture. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on Kitchen and Bathroom under categories, you will find similar stores to Surplus Furniture.

Surplus Furniture offers a wide collection of products, besides the Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow. Keep an eye on the weekly Surplus Furniture flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Cool Ice or Charcoal Queen Pillow, you can also find the following offers: THE CANADIAN QUEEN SIZE BED PILLOW, Masterguard Cooltouch Plus Queen Pillow & Masterguard Dream 2.0 Cooling Queen Pillow.

Last update: Monday, August 24, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?