Flyers
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0

Valid: 24 Aug until 30 Aug
0
The Beer Store SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0 offer
-10%
favorite-heart

SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0

Valid: 24 Aug until 30 Aug
$99.99
$89.99
Add

Now on sale at The Beer Store: SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0 ✅ Valid from 24-08 to 30-08.

Price history Checked
Last check: Thu 27 Aug
Others viewed also
The Beer Store
The Beer Store BUSCH LAGER offer
-6%

BUSCH LAGER

2 days
$48.93
$45.99
The Beer Store
The Beer Store MADRI EXCEPCIONAL offer
-8%

MADRI EXCEPCIONAL

2 days
$51.08
$46.99
The Beer Store
The Beer Store LAKER LAGER offer

LAKER LAGER

2 days
$32.99
The Beer Store
The Beer Store COORS ORIGINAL offer
-7%

COORS ORIGINAL

2 days
$54.83
$50.99
The Beer Store
The Beer Store JOHNY BOOTLEGGER SOUR APPLE offer

JOHNY BOOTLEGGER SOUR APPLE

2 days
$2.50
The Beer Store
The Beer Store MOLSON CANADIAN offer
-4%

MOLSON CANADIAN

2 days
$48.95
$46.99

Nearest The Beer Store branch

This SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0 is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Toronto
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the The Beer Store flyer in the app first!

Download the free app with 650+ stores

app-picture-logo

SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0 promotion at The Beer Store

The SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0 is available this week at The Beer Store with a valuable discount. On this page, you will find details about the current promotional price, the promotion terms, and any special discounts. You can also explore other related deals and promotions for SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0 to make sure you get the best value.

This SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0 promotion is valid in week 35. If it has expired, you can still view other available offers. Following the product category will keep you updated whenever SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0 is on sale again at The Beer Store as part of a new promotion or discount.

Frequently asked questions about SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Restaurants'. You may also find these offers interesting: Clear Glue, VENTED LID CLEAR & CLEAR CURVER BASKETS.

Check for the cheapest product among all the promotions! If you want to know if The Beer Store has the highest discount for SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0 can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current The Beer Store flyer or on the The Beer Store website. Promotional offers assure you of buying The Beer Store products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at The Beer Store. Of course you can also take a look at the flyers of other stores. If you click on Restaurants under categories, you will find similar stores to The Beer Store.

The Beer Store offers a wide collection of products, besides the SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0. Keep an eye on the weekly The Beer Store flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides SLEEMAN CLEAR 2.0, you can also find the following offers: Clear Glue, VENTED LID CLEAR & CLEAR CURVER BASKETS.

Last update: Tuesday, August 25, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$3.00
$2.69
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$3.00
$1.49
More info about this rating?